102, PATERSON STREET, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH41 4BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£19,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£84,000+29.2%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,995+364.3%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£50,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,000+3.7%
Sold on 8 July 2002
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 21 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1