Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, REDNAL WALK, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 5HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.1%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£86,000
+91.1%
Sold on 11 April 2023
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+114.3%
Sold on 14 November 2018
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 8 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 5HF
← Back to All Properties