Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28A, ST MARYS STREET, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.5%
Price Change
-£118,611 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£700,000
-14.5%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Semi-Detached
-£118,611 from previous sale
Sale #2
£818,611
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2DL
← Back to All Properties