1, ARTHINGTON VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 2ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£176,000+40.8%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+171.7%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+53.3%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 27 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1