92, CHARLES STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 2ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,150
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.5%
Price Change
+£54,650 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£101,150+117.5%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£54,650 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,500+55.0%
Sold on 21 March 2007
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000-9.1%
Sold on 10 September 2000
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 17 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1