Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, AIRE PLACE, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
-5.3%
Sold on 13 April 2012
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3LW
← Back to All Properties