Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, HOPTON GROVE, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 0DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£261,000
+8.8%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+0.3%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,200
Sold on 20 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 0DW
← Back to All Properties