26, HARRIDGE AVENUE, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK15 3EQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£88,000-2.8%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,500+29.4%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950+139.1%
Sold on 22 May 2006
Terraced
+£40,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,250+4.5%
Sold on 17 February 1998
Terraced
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 16 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1