Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, MEADOW WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 6XX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+13.5%
Sold on 6 June 2019
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+24.6%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6XX
← Back to All Properties