Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, SIR HILTONS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 3NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£203,000
+23.0%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+22.2%
Sold on 17 April 2020
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+42.1%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 27 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 3NW
← Back to All Properties