Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, MILCOTE ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 5BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,950
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£209,950
+13.5%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+210.9%
Sold on 19 September 2016
Terraced
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 4 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 5BG
← Back to All Properties