2, WEYMEAD CLOSE, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT16 8PG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£346,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.7%
Price Change
+£229,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£346,000+195.7%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£229,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 2 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1