Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, NEWLYN DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 5GX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.9%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+186.9%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 14 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 5GX
← Back to All Properties