Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139A, VICTORIA ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 3BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,000
+19.0%
Sold on 10 December 2007
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+23.0%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,500
+54.6%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+53.0%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 3BS
← Back to All Properties