Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, THORNLEIGH AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 9BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+13.5%
Sold on 21 June 2016
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+6.2%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Terraced
+£6,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,200
Sold on 4 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 9BB
← Back to All Properties