64, DANE PARK ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 7LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.0%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,000+228.0%
Sold on 24 January 2007
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500-1.3%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1