Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ROWENA DRIVE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 9HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+57.4%
Sold on 25 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+69.4%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 15 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 9HT
← Back to All Properties