21, PARK ROAD, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK9 5BT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£277,500+44.5%
Sold on 16 January 2019
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,000+23.9%
Sold on 19 August 2010
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+106.7%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+56.3%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 31 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1