Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ULSTER ROAD, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 2QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£28,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,950
+20.5%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+12.8%
Sold on 20 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 2QX
← Back to All Properties