80, ANNWEIR AVENUE, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 9NE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£385,000+32.8%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000+220.4%
Sold on 28 June 2016
Terraced
+£199,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500+82.8%
Sold on 2 August 2000
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1