Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, 90, ANDERSONS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 5FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+5.6%
Sold on 5 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+9.0%
Sold on 28 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 16 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 5FR
← Back to All Properties