Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ALL SAINTS GROVE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 8AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+19.5%
Sold on 7 January 2026
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+18.8%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 15 August 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 8AZ
← Back to All Properties