Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WINDMILL COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 8NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+268.7%
Price Change
+£154,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+268.7%
Sold on 9 February 2015
Terraced
+£154,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 13 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 8NA
← Back to All Properties