Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SYCAMORE HOUSE, BROOKFIELD CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
19 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,950
+53.0%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+115.1%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8RS
← Back to All Properties