6, COPPERFIELD COURT, 239, DICKENS HEATH ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 1QD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£152,000-1.9%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000+19.2%
Sold on 11 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000-12.8%
Sold on 22 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000-4.8%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500+4.4%
Sold on 1 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 21 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1