Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HILLSIDE CLOSE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 1ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.0%
Price Change
+£237,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£485,000
+96.0%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Terraced
+£237,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500
+41.4%
Sold on 13 August 2013
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+75.1%
Sold on 8 February 2006
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 16 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 1ET
← Back to All Properties