Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, STUART HOUSE, ST PETERS STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,500
-5.6%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+43.3%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+31.6%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 21 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1BQ
← Back to All Properties