Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
202, RECTORY ROAD, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 4LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,995
Last Sold Price
1 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£79,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£219,995
+57.1%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Terraced
+£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-3.4%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 2 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 4LG
← Back to All Properties