Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, POUND LANE, STEYNING, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
BN44 3JB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+47.8%
Sold on 15 June 2020
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£186,000
+18.5%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+62.7%
Sold on 14 September 2005
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+141.3%
Sold on 6 September 2000
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 19 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN44 3JB
← Back to All Properties