30, SIMCOE LEYS, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE73 6XL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,000-8.6%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500+145.2%
Sold on 23 May 2007
Terraced
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,950+14.8%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+20.8%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1