Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SOULBURY ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 2RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£215,000
+59.3%
Sold on 23 April 2024
Other
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+50.0%
Sold on 13 July 2016
Other
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+2.9%
Sold on 29 September 2010
Other
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 14 March 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 2RL
← Back to All Properties