7, BEDFORD ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 1SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£169,500+73.8%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+69.6%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 14 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1