Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, TYRELL CLOSE, FARINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
SN7 8EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+52.4%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+16.7%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SN7 8EY
← Back to All Properties