Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, LYNTON ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 3DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£5,437 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
-3.7%
Sold on 4 April 2012
Semi-Detached
-£5,437 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,437
+1.7%
Sold on 15 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£2,437 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+30.0%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 3DU
← Back to All Properties