Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, ASHDOWN COURT, OAK TREE WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 6TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£19,442 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£264,500
+7.9%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,442 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,058
+50.1%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,808 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,250
+176.7%
Sold on 15 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 6TE
← Back to All Properties