26, ANNIE STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF1 2PL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+14.0%
Sold on 7 November 2024
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1