9, IBBETSON PATH, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 2AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£188,500+14.2%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+106.3%
Sold on 20 September 2001
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+66.7%
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 18 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1