Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 47, HIGHBURY COURT, 15, HOWARD ROAD EAST, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 0RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-9.7%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+14.9%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+13.0%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,450
Sold on 22 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 0RQ
← Back to All Properties