11, TRESSELL WAY, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE3 3RA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.1%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£302,500+124.1%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+70.9%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+4.7%
Sold on 14 June 2000
Detached
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,450
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1