Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HIGH STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5XR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£201,500
+41.4%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+74.8%
Sold on 26 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+103.8%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 7 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5XR
← Back to All Properties