Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, DEVON STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA13 9PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,500
+26.5%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+12.6%
Sold on 18 November 2020
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+62.4%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 18 September 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 9PZ
← Back to All Properties