2, ASHLEIGH COURT, LAMPLIGHTERS CLOSE, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

EN9 3AG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£265,000+45.2%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500+114.7%
Sold on 19 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+39.3%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1