4, HALL FARM COTTAGES, THORNTON ROAD, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN7 6PS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2007
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£161,000+32.0%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£122,000+1.7%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+147.4%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,500+26.0%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+16.7%
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1