Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, FEN ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 8QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,995
Last Sold Price
1 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£11,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£154,995
+8.4%
Sold on 1 April 2014
Detached
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+495.8%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 8QA
← Back to All Properties