Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, TAYLOR STREET, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB18 5HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.9%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+49.9%
Sold on 23 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+188.9%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£119,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,525
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB18 5HS
← Back to All Properties