Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SWINFORD HOLLOW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.9%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+77.9%
Sold on 2 May 2024
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+74.8%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 6 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9HP
← Back to All Properties