Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, NORTHCROFT WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 6GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.5%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-24.5%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
-15.1%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,911 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,911
Sold on 17 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 6GE
← Back to All Properties