8, POOL LANE, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA13 9BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000-3.2%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000+110.7%
Sold on 4 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+38.3%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 4 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1