8, NENE WAY, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE27 3FJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£420,000-1.2%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£425,000+41.7%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Detached
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,995+313.8%
Sold on 6 August 2014
Detached
+£227,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+11.5%
Sold on 17 November 1997
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 14 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1