Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LEAGATE ROAD, BOSTON, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE22 7BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+37.3%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+40.5%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
-20.0%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 16 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE22 7BU
← Back to All Properties